Calendar

Calendar Tools

  • Academic Calendars
  • Athletics Team Calendars

Calendar

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Sun, Apr 28
50 and Beyond: A Celebration of Black Alumnae
-
Faissler Library
50 and Beyond Brunch Reception
-
Tent on Campus
Mon, Apr 29
V Golf (TBD)
Fox Hollow Golf Course
MS Softball vs. St. Paul's School for Girls (Home)
Athletics - St. Mary's Seminary Field - Fld StMary
JV Lacrosse vs. St. Paul's School for Girls (Home)
Playing Fields - Fisher Field - 1
V Softball vs. St. Paul's School for Girls (Away)
St. Paul's School for Girls
Tue, Apr 30
V Golf (TBD)
Fox Hollow Golf Course
V Softball vs. Chapelgate Christian (Away)
Western Regional Park
MS A Lacrosse vs. McDonogh (Away)
McDonogh School
V Lacrosse vs. McDonogh (Home)
Playing Fields - Fisher Field - 1
MS B Lacrosse vs. McDonogh (Away)
McDonogh School
JV Lacrosse vs. McDonogh (Home)
Playing Fields - Fisher Field - 1
Wed, May 1
V Badminton (Home)
Athletics - Gym A, B & C - Gym ABC
MS Tennis vs. Bryn Mawr School (Home)
Athletics - Watkins Tennis Complex - Tennis Ct
V Softball vs. Institute of Notre Dame (Home)
Athletics - St. Mary's Seminary Field - Fld StMary
Thu, May 2
V Badminton (Home)
Athletics - Gym A, B & C - Gym ABC
MS A Lacrosse vs. Immaculate Conception School CANCELLED (Home)
Playing Fields - Fisher Field - 1
MS Softball vs. Ridgely Middle School (Away)
Ridgely Middle School
V Lacrosse vs. Mount de Sales (Home)
Playing Fields - Fisher Field - 1
MS B Lacrosse vs. Immaculate Conception School CANCELLED (Home)
Playing Fields - Fisher Field - 1
Fri, May 3
V Badminton (Home)
Athletics - Gym A, B & C - Gym ABC
Track & Field (Away)
Manchester Valley High School
V Softball (Away)
Maryvale Prep
Sat, May 4
Track & Field (Away)
Glenelg Country School
Sun, May 5
V Crew (TBD)
Baltimore Rowing Club
Mon, May 6
MS A Lacrosse vs. Notre Dame Prep (Home)
Athletics - Upper Field - Fisher - Fld Fisher
V Lacrosse vs. Archbishop Spalding (Away)
Archbishop Spalding
MS B Lacrosse vs. Notre Dame Prep (Home)
Athletics - Upper Field - Fisher - Fld Fisher
Tue, May 7
MS A Lacrosse vs. Ridgely Middle School (Home)
Athletics - Upper Field - Fisher - Fld Fisher
V Softball vs. St. Vincent Pallotti (Away)
Fairland Regional Park
MS B Lacrosse vs. Ridgely Middle School (Home)
Athletics - Upper Field - Fisher - Fld Fisher
Wed, May 8
Thu, May 9
Track & Field (TBD)
Howard CC
Fri, May 10
Sat, May 11
Track & Field (TBD)
Archbishop Spalding
Sun, May 12
Mon, May 13
Tue, May 14
Wed, May 15
Thu, May 16
Fri, May 17
Sat, May 18
Sun, May 19
Mon, May 20
Tue, May 21
Wed, May 22
Thu, May 23
Fri, May 24
Sat, May 25
Sun, May 26
Tue, May 28
Wed, May 29
Thu, May 30
Fri, May 31
Sat, Jun 1

Calendar & Category Legend:

  • At A Glance
    • At A Glance